English version | Česká verze

Timetable

The semester timetable September 2024 - January 2025 (9.9.2024 - 2.2.2025) - location Národní

The Legend: Courses for children Courses for adults Open-Class lessons Open-Class lessonsMultiSport card option
07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
MoHall 1
Ballet for advanced & profs

Ballet for advanced & profs

Monday 10:00 - 11:30open class

Knollová Anna

advanced

adults

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Monday 11:30 - 12:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Contemporary Dance 10-14

Contemporary Dance 10-14

Monday 15:30 - 17:00course

Ottová Lenka

intermediate

10-14 year-olds

more info

DOT504 Junior 1/3

DOT504 Junior 1/3

Monday 17:00 - 18:00course

Manková Mirka "Miru"

12-16 year-olds

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Monday 18:00 - 19:30course

Vrublevská Viktoria

intermediate

adults

more info

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Monday 19:30 - 21:00course

Rak Vojtěch

intermediate

adults

more info

Hall 2
Body Condition 2-4

Body Condition 2-4

Monday 10:00 - 10:45course

Adámková Martina

2-4 year-olds

more info

Body Condition 2-4

Body Condition 2-4

Monday 11:00 - 11:45course

Adámková Martina

2-4 year-olds

more info

Body Condition 3-5

Body Condition 3-5

Monday 15:30 - 16:30course

Adámková Martina

3-5 year-olds

more info

Body Condition 4-6

Body Condition 4-6

Monday 16:30 - 17:30course

Adámková Martina

4-6 year-olds

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Monday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

Total Barre

Total Barre

Monday 18:30 - 19:30open class

Kalousková Hana

adults

more info

PortDeBras™

PortDeBras™

Monday 19:30 - 20:30open class

Skutková Kristýna

adults

more info

Hall 3
Street Dance 10-14

Street Dance 10-14

Monday 16:00 - 17:00course

Ladzianská Nika

10-14 year-olds

more info

Broadway Junior 12-16

Broadway Junior 12-16

Monday 17:00 - 18:30course

Ladzianská Nika

intermediate

12-16 year-olds

more info

Zumba

Zumba

Monday 18:30 - 19:30open class

Skutková Kristýna

adults

more info

Jazz Dance - intermed.

Jazz Dance - intermed.

Monday 19:30 - 21:00open class

Kuťák Tomáš

intermediate

adults

more info

TuHall 1
Street Dance 6-10

Street Dance 6-10

Tuesday 16:00 - 17:00course

Hrubá Štěpánka

beginners

children 6-10

more info

The Mes(s) compet. team 12-16 1/2

The Mes(s) compet. team 12-16 1/2

Tuesday 17:00 - 18:30course

Ivkovič Nikola

12-16 year-olds

more info

Street Dance - advanced

Street Dance - advanced

Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30course

Ladzianská Nika

intermediate

adults

more info

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Contemporary Dance - intermed.

Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00open class

Ladzianská Nika

intermediate

adults

more info

Hall 2
Body Condition 4-6

Body Condition 4-6

Tuesday 15:30 - 16:30course

Adámková Martina

4-6 year-olds

more info

Body Condition 6-8

Body Condition 6-8

Tuesday 16:30 - 17:30course

Adámková Martina

6-8 year-olds

more info

Musical Dance 8-12

Musical Dance 8-12

Tuesday 17:30 - 18:30course

Adámková Martina

8-12 year-olds

more info

Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Tuesday 18:30 - 19:30course

Červíčková Pavlína

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00course

Červíčková Pavlína

intermediate

adults

more info

Hall 3
Contemporary Dance 10-14

Contemporary Dance 10-14

Tuesday 15:30 - 17:00course

Plachá Monika

beginners

10-14 year-olds

more info

Street Style 10-14

Street Style 10-14

Tuesday 17:00 - 18:00course

Vokounová Monika

beginners

10-14 year-olds

more info

Street Style - beg.

Street Style - beg.

Tuesday 18:00 - 19:00course

Vokounová Monika

beginners

adults

more info

Contemporary Dance - zač.

Contemporary Dance - zač.

Tuesday 19:00 - 20:30course

Tököly Veronika

beginners

adults

more info

WeHall 1
Ballet for advanced & profs

Ballet for advanced & profs

Wednesday 09:45 - 11:15open class

Horák Jiří

advanced

adults

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Wednesday 11:30 - 12:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

The Mes(s) compet. team 8-12 1/2

The Mes(s) compet. team 8-12 1/2

Wednesday 16:00 - 17:30course

Kašparová Anna

8-12 year-olds

more info

Street Choreo - beg.

Street Choreo - beg.

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30course

Kašparová Anna

beginners

adults

more info

Jazz Dance - beg.

Jazz Dance - beg.

Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00course

Kalousková Hana

beginners

adults

more info

Hall 2
Body Condition 2-4

Body Condition 2-4

Wednesday 15:30 - 16:15course

Hernychová Michaela

2-4 year-olds

more info

Body Condition - 4-6

Body Condition - 4-6

Wednesday 16:30 - 17:30course

Hernychová Michaela

4-6 year-olds

more info

Pilates

Pilates

Wednesday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Illyenko R. Ivanna

adults

more info

Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Wednesday 18:30 - 20:00course

Vrublevská Viktoria

beginners

adults

more info

Hall 3
Street Dance 8-12

Street Dance 8-12

Wednesday 15:30 - 16:30course

Tarczalová Rozálie

beginners

8-12 year-olds

more info

Contemporary Dance 12-16

Contemporary Dance 12-16

Wednesday 16:30 - 18:00course

Rak Vojtěch

intermediate

12-16 year-olds

more info

Reggaeton - intermed.

Reggaeton - intermed.

Wednesday 18:00 - 19:00course

Drašarová Martina

intermediate

adults

more info

Salsaton

Salsaton

Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00open class

Drašarová Martina

adults

more info

ThHall 1
The Mes(s) compet. team 8-12 2/2

The Mes(s) compet. team 8-12 2/2

Thursday 15:30 - 17:00course

Manková Mirka "Miru"

8-12 year-olds

more info

Street Dance 12-16

Street Dance 12-16

Thursday 17:00 - 18:00course

Manková Mirka "Miru"

beginners

12-16 year-olds

more info

The Mes(s) compet. team 12-16 2/2

The Mes(s) compet. team 12-16 2/2

Thursday 18:00 - 19:30course

Manková Mirka "Miru"

12-16 year-olds

more info

Ballet - advanced

Ballet - advanced

Thursday 19:30 - 21:00open class

Janeček Václav

intermediate

adults

more info

Hall 2
Body Condition 2-4

Body Condition 2-4

Thursday 15:30 - 16:15course

Adámková Martina

2-4 year-olds

more info

Body Condition 4-6

Body Condition 4-6

Thursday 16:30 - 17:30course

Adámková Martina

4-6 year-olds

more info

Total Barre

Total Barre

Thursday 17:30 - 18:30open class

Jančíková Dita

adults

more info

Street Dance - beg.

Street Dance - beg.

Thursday 18:30 - 19:30course

Hrubá Štěpánka

beginners

adults

more info

Street Dance - intermed.

Street Dance - intermed.

Thursday 19:30 - 20:30course

Hrubá Štěpánka

intermediate

adults

more info

Hall 3
Mini Broadway 8-12

Mini Broadway 8-12

Thursday 16:00 - 17:00course

Jančíková Dita

8-12 year-olds

more info

DOT504 Junior 2/3

DOT504 Junior 2/3

Thursday 17:00 - 18:30course

Hernychová Michaela, Tököly Veronika

12-16 year-olds

more info

Contemporary Dance - zač.

Contemporary Dance - zač.

Thursday 18:30 - 20:00course

Hernychová Michaela

beginners

adults

more info

FrHall 1
DOT504 Junior 3/3

DOT504 Junior 3/3

Friday 16:00 - 17:30course

Králík David

12-16 year-olds

more info

Ballet - advanced

Ballet - advanced

Friday 17:30 - 19:00open class

Janeček Václav

advanced

adults

more info

SaHall 1
Ballet - beg.

Ballet - beg.

Saturday 13:00 - 14:00open class

Kůrová Jana

beginners

adults

more info

Ballet - intermed.

Ballet - intermed.

Saturday 14:00 - 15:30open class

Kůrová Jana

intermediate

adults

more info

Jazz Dance

Jazz Dance

Saturday 15:30 - 17:00open class

Kuťák Tomáš

adults

more info

Hall 3
Dancehall

Dancehall

Saturday 13:00 - 14:00open class

Manková Mirka "Miru", Hrubá Štěpánka

adults

more info

Contemporary Dance

Contemporary Dance

Saturday 14:00 - 15:30open class

Poupová Anna

adults

more info

Show the detailed filter >>